U17 Inter Provincial Sevens

Starts: Friday, 29 Sep 2017
Ends: Sunday, 01 Oct 2017
Pool Stage
Match 2, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 08:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Blue Bulls

VS

Griquas

Match 4, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 09:00

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Western Province

VS

Pumas

Match 1, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 09:00

Tafel Lager Park

Free State

VS

SWD

Match 6, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 09:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Sharks

VS

Eastern Province

Match 3, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 09:30

Tafel Lager Park

Valke

VS

Border

Match 5, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 10:00

Tafel Lager Park

Boland

VS

Limpopo Blue Bulls

Match 7, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 10:30

Tafel Lager Park

Griffons

VS

Leopards

Match 8, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 10:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Lions

VS

Zimbabwe

Match 10, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 11:00

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Free State

VS

Border

Match 9, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 11:00

Tafel Lager Park

Blue Bulls

VS

Pumas

Match 12, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 11:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Valke

VS

SWD

Match 11, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 11:30

Tafel Lager Park

Western Province

VS

Griquas

Match 14, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 12:00

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Boland

VS

Leopards

Match 13, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 12:00

Tafel Lager Park

Sharks

VS

Zimbabwe

Match 16, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 12:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Griffons

VS

Limpopo Blue Bulls

Match 15, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 12:30

Tafel Lager Park

Lions

VS

Eastern Province

Match 17, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 13:00

Tafel Lager Park

Free State

VS

Valke

Match 18, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 13:00

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Border

VS

SWD

Match 19, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 13:30

Tafel Lager Park

Blue Bulls

VS

Western Province

Match 20, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 13:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Pumas

VS

Griquas

Match 21, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 14:00

Tafel Lager Park

Boland

VS

Griffons

Match 22, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 14:00

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Leopards

VS

Limpopo Blue Bulls

Match 23, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 14:30

Tafel Lager Park

Sharks

VS

Lions

Match 24, Pool Stage

29 Sep 2017 - 14:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Eastern Province

VS

Zimbabwe

Quarter Final Stage
Match 25, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 08:15

Tafel Lager Park B Field

3rd Pool A

VS

4th Pool D

Quarter Final Stage
Match 29, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 08:15

Tafel Lager Park

1st Pool A

VS

2nd Pool D

Quarter Final Stage
Match 26, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 08:40

Tafel Lager Park B Field

4th Pool A

VS

3rd Pool D

Quarter Final Stage
Match 30, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 08:40

Tafel Lager Park

2nd Pool A

VS

1st Pool D

Quarter Final Stage
Match 27, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:05

Tafel Lager Park B Field

3rd Pool B

VS

4th Pool C

Quarter Final Stage
Match 31, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:05

Tafel Lager Park

1st Pool B

VS

2nd Pool C

Quarter Final Stage
Match 28, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:30

Tafel Lager Park B Field

4th Pool B

VS

3rd Pool C

Quarter Final Stage
Match 32, Quarter Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:30

Tafel Lager Park

2nd Pool B

VS

1st Pool C

Shield Semi Final Stage
Match 33, Shield Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:55

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Loser Of Fixture #25

VS

Loser Of Fixture #26

Plate Semi Final Stage
Match 37, Plate Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 09:55

Tafel Lager Park

Loser Of Fixture #29

VS

Loser Of Fixture #30

Shield Semi Final Stage
Match 34, Shield Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 10:20

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Loser Of Fixture #27

VS

Loser Of Fixture #28

Plate Semi Final Stage
Match 38, Plate Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 10:20

Tafel Lager Park

Loser Of Fixture #31

VS

Loser Of Fixture #32

Bowl Semi Final Stage
Match 35, Bowl Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 10:45

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Winner Of Fixture #25

VS

Winner Of Fixture #26

Cup Semi Final Stage
Match 39, Cup Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 10:45

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #29

VS

Winner Of Fixture #30

Bowl Semi Final Stage
Match 36, Bowl Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 11:10

Tafel Lager Park B Field

Winner Of Fixture #27

VS

Winner Of Fixture #28

Cup Semi Final Stage
Match 40, Cup Semi Final

30 Sep 2017 - 11:10

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #31

VS

Winner Of Fixture #32

Shield Final Stage
Match 41, Shield Final

30 Sep 2017 - 11:35

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #33

VS

Winner Of Fixture #34

Bowl Final Stage
Match 42, Bowl Final

30 Sep 2017 - 12:00

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #35

VS

Winner Of Fixture #36

Plate Final Stage
Match 43, Plate Final

30 Sep 2017 - 12:25

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #37

VS

Winner Of Fixture #38

Cup Final Stage
Match 44, Cup Final

30 Sep 2017 - 12:50

Tafel Lager Park

Winner Of Fixture #39

VS

Winner Of Fixture #40

Pool A

Pos Teams P WDLPF PAPDTFTA PTS
1 Free State 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Valke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Border 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SWD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool B

Pos Teams P WDLPF PAPDTFTA PTS
1 Blue Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Western Province 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Griquas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool C

Pos Teams P WDLPF PAPDTFTA PTS
1 Boland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Griffons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leopards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Limpopo Blue Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pool D

Pos Teams P WDLPF PAPDTFTA PTS
1 Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eastern Province 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
No Stats Found
Player statistics calculated after each match. Updates may be pending. Queries may be sent to footprint@sarugby.co.za. E&OE